Classes

Coverage Distribution

Complexity

Project Risks

Class Coverage Complexity CRAP
Cosray\Value\Files87.8%3638
Cosray\Value\Value86.5%2829
Cosray\Value\Decimal75.9%1721
Cosray\Value\Entries89.7%1717
Cosray\Value\Images60.0%1016
Cosray\Value\Option80.0%77

Methods

Coverage Distribution

Complexity

Insufficient Coverage

Project Risks

Method Coverage Complexity CRAP
files85.7%99
files85.7%99
__toString0.0%26
prepareEntries80.0%66
__toString0.0%26
zxx0.0%26
hasFile66.7%55
effectiveFiles87.5%44
publicPath83.3%44
__construct88.9%33
localize85.7%33
currency85.7%33
__get80.0%33
__construct80.0%22
initFields75.0%22
url75.0%22